Mundial Rússia 2018

WORLD CUP 2018

Calendários com os jogos transmitidos em sinal aberto (RTP1 & SIC).

All games on Free-to-air broadcasts in Portugal (RTP1 & SIC)

Do you have Sat?

Find easy the ASTRA SAT with this app: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.astra.installationparabole

Thursday 14 June
14 Jun 2018 –  Group A – Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow |  RUS Russia – 16:00 – KSA Saudi Arabia | RTP1
Friday 15 June
15 Jun 2018 – Group A – Ekaterinburg Arena – Ekaterinburg | EGY Egypt – 13:00 URU Uruguay
15 Jun 2018 – Group B – Saint Petersburg Stadium – St. Petersburg | MAR Morocco – 16:00 – IRN IR Iran
15 Jun 2018 – Group B – Fisht Stadium – Sochi | POR Portugal – 19:00 ESP Spain | RTP1

Saturday 16 June

16 June 2018 –  Group C – Kazan Arena -Kazan | FRA France – 11:00 – AUS Australia | RTP1

16 Jun 2018 – Group D – Spartak Stadium – Moscow | ARG Argentina – 14:00 – ISL Iceland | SIC

16 Jun 2018 – Group C – Mordovia Arena – Saransk | PER Peru – 17:00 – DEN Denmark

16 Jun 2018 – Group D – Kaliningrad Stadium – Kaliningrad | CRO Croatia – 20:00 – NGA Nigeria

Sunday 17 June

17 June 2018 Group E – Samara Arena -Samara | CRC Costa Rica – 13:00 SRB Serbia | RTP1

17 Jun 2018 – Group F – Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow | GER Germany – 16:00 – MEX Mexico | SIC

17 Jun 2018 – Group E – Rostov Arena – Rostov-On-Don | BRA Brazil – 19:00 – SUI Switzerland

Monday 18 June

18 June 2018 – Group F – Nizhny Novgorod Stadium – Nizhny Novgorod | SWE Sweden – 13:00 – KOR Korea Republic | RTP1

18 Jun 2018- Group G – Fisht Stadium – Sochi | BEL Belgium – 16:00 – PAN Panama

18 Jun 2018 – Group G – Volgograd Arena – Volgograd | TUN Tunisia – 19:00 – ENG England | RTP1

Tuesday 19 June

19 June 2018 – Group H – Mordovia Arena – Saransk | COL Colombia – 13:00 – JPN Japan | RTP1

19 Jun 2018 – Group H – Spartak Stadium -Moscow | POL Poland – 16:00 – SEN Senegal

19 Jun 2018 – Group A – Saint Petersburg Stadium -St. Petersburg | RUS Russia – 19:00 – EGY Egypt

Wednesday 20 June

20 June 2018 – Group B – Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow | POR Portugal – 13:00 – MAR Morocco | SIC

20 Jun 2018- Group A – Rostov Arena – Rostov-On-Don | URU Uruguay – 16:00- KSA Saudi Arabia | RTP1

20 Jun 2018 – Group B – Kazan Arena – Kazan | IRN IR Iran – 19:00 – ESP Spain

Thursday 21 June

21 June 2018 – Group C – Samara Arena – Samara | DEN Denmark – 13:00 – AUS Australia | RTP1

21 Jun 2018 – Group C – Ekaterinburg Arena – Ekaterinburg | FRA France – 16:00 – PER Peru | SIC

21 Jun 2018 – Group D – Nizhny Novgorod Stadium – Nizhny Novgorod | ARG Argentina – 19:00 – CRO Croatia

Friday 22 June

22 June 2018 – Group E – Saint Petersburg Stadium – St. Petersburg | BRA Brazil – 13:00 – CRC Costa Rica

22 Jun 2018 – Group D – Volgograd Arena -Volgograd | NGA Nigeria – 16:00 – ISL Iceland

22 Jun 2018 – Group E -Kaliningrad Stadium -Kaliningrad | SRB Serbia – 19:00 – SUI Switzerland | RTP1

Saturday 23 June

23 June 2018 – Group G -Spartak Stadium – Moscow |  BEL Belgium – 13:00 – TUN Tunisia

23 Jun 2018 – Group F – Rostov Arena – Rostov-On-Don | KOR Korea Republic – 16:00 – MEX Mexico

23 Jun 2018 – Group F – Fisht Stadium – Sochi | GER Germany – 19:00 – SWE Sweden | RTP1

Sunday 24 June

24 June 2018 – Group G- Nizhny Novgorod Stadium – Nizhny Novgorod | ENG England – 13:00 – PAN Panama

24 Jun 2018 – Group H – Ekaterinburg Arena – Ekaterinburg | JPN Japan – 16:00 – SEN Senegal

24 Jun 2018 – Group H – Kazan Arena – Kazan | POL Poland – 19:00 – COL Colombia | RTP1

Monday 25 June

25 June 2018 – Group A – Samara Arena – Samara | URU Uruguay – 15:00 – RUS Russia | SIC

25 Jun 2018 – Group A – Volgograd Arena – Volgograd | KSA Saudi Arabia – 15:00 – EGY Egypt

25 Jun 2018 – Group B – Kaliningrad Stadium – Kaliningrad | ESP Spain – 19:00 – MAR Morocco

25 Jun 2018 – Group B – Mordovia Arena – Saransk | IRN IR Iran – 19:00 – POR Portugal | RTP1

Tuesday 26 June

26 June 2018 – Group C – Fisht Stadium – Sochi | AUS Australia – 15:00 – PER Peru | RTP1

26 Jun 2018 – Group C – Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow | DEN Denmark – 15:00 – FRA France

26 Jun 2018 – Group D -Saint Petersburg Stadium – St. Petersburg | NGA Nigeria – 19:00 – ARG Argentina | RTP1

26 Jun 2018 – Group D – Rostov Arena – Rostov-On-Don | ISL Iceland – 19:00 – CRO Croatia

Wednesday 27 June

27 Jun 2018 – Group F – Kazan Arena Kazan | KOR Korea Republic – 15:00 – GER Germany | RTP1

27 Jun 2018 – Group F – Ekaterinburg Arena – Ekaterinburg | MEX Mexico – 15:00 – SWE Sweden

27 Jun 2018 – Group E – Spartak Stadium – Moscow | SRB Serbia – 19:00 – BRA Brazil | SIC

27 Jun 2018 – Group E – Nizhny Novgorod Stadium – Nizhny Novgorod | SUI Switzerland – 19:00 – CRC Costa Rica

Thursday 28 June

28 June 2018 – Group H – Volgograd Arena – Volgograd | JPN Japan – 15:00 – POL Poland | RTP1

28 Jun 2018 – Group H – Samara Arena -Samara | SEN Senegal – 15:00 – COL Colombia

28 Jun 2018 – Group G – Mordovia Arena – Saransk | PAN Panama – 19:00 – TUN Tunisia

28 Jun 2018 – Group G – Kaliningrad Stadium – Kaliningrad | ENG England – 19:00 – BEL Belgium | SIC